62 5 125 floor to floor cable

1000ft Orange Plenum 12 Fiber Distribution Cable 62.5/125

The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 62.5/125 distribution fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is …【Get Price】

62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

5m 62.5/125 Standard MTP Fiber Patch Cable (16.4ft) SKU # 1026-SF-67. Designed for fiber channel fast ethernet and gigabit ethernet applications. Length 5 m. 5 m. 10 m. 15 m. 20 m. 30 m.【Get Price】

62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables-OM1-LC SC ...

10m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange. – # 33168. – 7 In Stock left In Stock only 7 left. 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer. $39.99.【Get Price】

6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 62.5 ...

6 FIBER CABLE - MULTI MODE 62.5/125 This fiber optic distribution cable is intended for large installations of short range runs at LAN Speeds. It is composed of 6 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core) inside an Aramid yarn wrapped in a black PVC outer jacket.4.4/5(7)【Get Price】

1000ft Black Plenum 12 Fiber Outdoor Fiber Cable 62.5/125

The Graded-Step core and cladding of our black bulk 62.5/125 indoor/outdoor fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Plenum Rated. Plenum spaces are the area between floors or above office areas for heating/cooling airflow.【Get Price】